Is Dad's Old Fashioned® Blue Cream Soda 1 L Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Dad's Old Fashioned® Blue Cream Soda 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dad's Old Fashioned® Blue Cream Soda 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking