Is Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea 620g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetened Sitron 63,5% (Citron (Korea) 50%, Sugar 50%), High Fructose Corn Syrup 26%, Sweetened Pear 6% (Pear (Korea) 79,95%, Sugar 20%, Vitamin C 0,05%), Refined Water, Carrageenan, Vitamin C

Check Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea 620g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daesang Bokumjari Citron Tea 620g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking