Is DAGOBA, LAVENDER BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK, CHOCOLATE( CACAO BEANS**, CANE SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER**, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*), BLUEBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR*,LAVENDER OIL*, MILK*.
Check DAGOBA, LAVENDER BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAGOBA, LAVENDER BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityFloral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


