Is DAGOBA, LAVENDER BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK, CHOCOLATE( CACAO BEANS**, CANE SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER**, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*), BLUEBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR*,LAVENDER OIL*, MILK*.

Check DAGOBA, LAVENDER BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityFloral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go