Is DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE [CACAO BEANS**; CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; NON-GMO LECITHIN* (SOY)]; ORANGE PEEL AND PULP*; ORANGE OIL*; MILK*.
Check DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAGOBA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


