Is Dagostino Pure Semolina Pasta, Bronze Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ENRICHED SEMOLINA (MILLED FROM DURUM WHEAT)
Check Dagostino Pure Semolina Pasta, Bronze Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dagostino Pure Semolina Pasta, Bronze Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Bronze Die Cut Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz
SEMOLINA ORZO ORIGINAL PASTA, SEMOLINA
Fettuccine, Bronze Diet Cut
Bronze Cut Radiatori Pasta
Brami Spaghetti High Protein Pasta, Made in Italy, 21g Protein, High Fiber, Low Carb Vs. Regular Pasta Noodles, Durum Wheat Plus Lupini Beans, Bronze Cut Shelf-Stable Noodles, 14.5 oz Box
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


