Is Dah! Plain Lassi Yogurt Smoothie, Plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. PROBIOTIC STRAINS: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM ANIMALIS BB-12, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, PROPIONIBACTERIUM FREUDENREICHII.
Check Dah! Plain Lassi Yogurt Smoothie, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dah! Plain Lassi Yogurt Smoothie, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


