Is Daifuku Strawberry Mochi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY PASTE(STRAWBERRY JUICE, WAX GOURD, SUGAR, MALTOSE, PALM OIL, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR), MALTOSE, SUGAR, GLUTINOUS RICE POWDER, POTATO POWDER, PRESERVATIVE(SORBIC ACID), FD&C Red 40.

Check Daifuku Strawberry Mochi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking