Is DAIKON PROBIOTIC PREMIUM KIMCHI, DAIKON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DAIKON, MAMA O'S PREMIUM KIMCHI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE, FISH SAUCE [WATER, SALT, FISH]), ONION, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS (CONTAINS FISH)
Check DAIKON PROBIOTIC PREMIUM KIMCHI, DAIKON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIKON PROBIOTIC PREMIUM KIMCHI, DAIKON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishSalad


