Is DAIKON PROBIOTIC PREMIUM KIMCHI, DAIKON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAIKON, MAMA O'S PREMIUM KIMCHI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE, FISH SAUCE [WATER, SALT, FISH]), ONION, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS (CONTAINS FISH)

Check DAIKON PROBIOTIC PREMIUM KIMCHI, DAIKON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishSalad