Is Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Blueberry, Acai, And Pomegranate Flavors (with Other Natural Flavors), Organic Rebaudioside A (from Organic Stevia Leaf), And Color Blend (carrot Root Concentrate And Hibiscus Flower Concentrate).
Check Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Supplement · Stick


