Is Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Blueberry, Acai, And Pomegranate Flavors (with Other Natural Flavors), Organic Rebaudioside A (from Organic Stevia Leaf), And Color Blend (carrot Root Concentrate And Hibiscus Flower Concentrate).

Check Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking