Is Daily Bites à La Carte Pulled Chicken White Meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulled Chicken Breast (boneless Skinless Chicken Butterfly Breasts With Rib Meat, May Contain Filets), Water, Kosher Salt (salt, Yellow Prussiate Of Soda (anti-caking Agent)), Brown Sugar (sugar, Molasses), Chicken Fat, Chicken Stock

Check Daily Bites à La Carte Pulled Chicken White Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking