Is Daily Dose Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen Peptides, Coffee, L-Theanine, Organic Chaga Fruiting Body Extract (Inonotus obliquus), Organic Lion’s Mane Fruiting Body Extract (Hericium erinaceus)
Check Daily Dose Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Dose Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


