Is Daily Foods Dried Silver Fish in XO Sauce 170g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edible Vegetable Oil, Dried Silver Fish (Engraulis Japonicus), Soy Protein, Dried Shrimp, Shredded Scallop, Soy Sauce, Salt, Sugar, Dried Scallop Seasonings, Garlic
Check Daily Foods Dried Silver Fish in XO Sauce 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Foods Dried Silver Fish in XO Sauce 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryGarnishing


