Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily Greens Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural flavors, citric acid, malic acid, stevia leaf extract (Reb A & M)

Check Daily Greens against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Daily Greens | Spoonful