Is Daily Greens Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural flavors, citric acid, malic acid, stevia leaf extract (Reb A & M)
Check Daily Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


