Is Daily Harvest Bites Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free oat flour
organic gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Gluten-free Oat Flour, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Date Sweetened Dark Chocolate Chips (organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Dates, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Flax Seeds, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Maca Powder, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder
Check Daily Harvest Bites Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Harvest Bites Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


