Is Daily Harvest Kabocha + Chai Forager Bowl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kabocha Squash Puree, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Organic Sultana Raisins (organic Sultana Raisins, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Pecans, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Cloves, Organic Black Pepper. Contains Tree Nuts (Pecan).

Check Daily Harvest Kabocha + Chai Forager Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go