Is Daily Harvest Mint + Cacao Smoothie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Organic Bananas, Organic Spinach, Water, Organic Cashew Butter, Organic Chlorella Powder, Organic Vanilla Bean, Peppermint Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (Cashew).

Check Daily Harvest Mint + Cacao Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfastSnacking