Is Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free whole grain oats
organic gluten-free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats, Organic Raspberries, Organic Mulberries, Organic Dragon Fruit
Check Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Harvest Mulberry + Dragon Fruit Forager Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature VitaRain Zero Dragon Fruit Flavor
Yoplait Original Low Fat Harvest Peach Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
EXOTICS GUMMIES, LEMON STAR FRUIT, MANDARIN ORANGE, ASIAN PEAR, FUJI APPLE, RASPBERRY DRAGON FRUIT
Pitaya Plus Fruit Cubes Bite Size Dragon Fruit - 12 Oz
Dole Harvest Best Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches In 100% Fruit Juices
About this product
Grain · Frozen


