Is daily immunity 4-in-1 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (L-ascorbic acid), acidity regulator (sodium hydrogen carbonate), citric acid (acid), flowing agent (sorbitol), reishi extract (Ganoderma lucidum, fruiting body, DER 15:1, 30% polysaccharides), natural flavourings, zinc gluconate, natural sweetener (steviol glycosides), cranberry extract (Vaccinium macrocarpon L., fruit, DER 30-40:1), DL alpha-tocopheryl acetate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, retinyl acetate, beta-carotene (natural colour), sodium selenite, cholecalciferol, cyanocobalamin.
Check daily immunity 4-in-1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open daily immunity 4-in-1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


