Is Daily Multiple Vitamins with Iron Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Paba, Hypromellose, Magnesium Silicate, Starch, Titanium Dioxide, Polyethylene Glycol, Sucrose, Mineral Oil, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd&c Yellow 6 Lake, Glucose, Sodium Ascorbate, Mixed Tocopherols, Bht, Contains Fd&c Yellow 5 As A Color Additive

Check Daily Multiple Vitamins with Iron Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily Multiple Vitamins with Iron Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go