Is Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Gut Health With Spirulina And Probiotics Tropical Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Spirulina (23%), Chicory Inulin, Soluble Corn Fibre, Golden Pea Protein, Natural Tropical Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Minerals (Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Sulphate, Ferric Pyrophosphate), Organic Barley Grass, Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans) (0.7%), Pink Himalayan Salt, Vitamins (L-Ascorbic Acid, di-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3, Riboflavin, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Folic Acid), Sweetener (Thaumatin), Yeast Beta Glucan. May contain: milk, soy, almond, hazelnut, sesame, egg.
Check Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Gut Health With Spirulina And Probiotics Tropical Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Gut Health With Spirulina And Probiotics Tropical Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


