Is Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Puree, Cellulose Gel, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Daily's Cocktails Mango Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix, 1 L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


