Is Daily's® Cocktails Margarita Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Nonfat Milk Solids, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Daily's® Cocktails Margarita Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's® Cocktails Margarita Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime Light Zero Calorie - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Daily's® Cocktails Margarita Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


