Is Daily's® Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Raspberry Puree, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check Daily's® Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's® Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Daily's® Cocktails Raspberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


