Is Daily's® Cocktails Strawberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Strawberry Puree, Malic Acid, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Red 40, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Blue 1.

Check Daily's® Cocktails Strawberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daily's® Cocktails Strawberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug is available at 2 retailers

MeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking
Peanut Free? Daily's® Cocktails Strawberry Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 Fl. Oz. Jug | Spoonful