Is Dailys Fireworks Frozen Cocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, natural flavors, glycerin, citric acid, sodium hexametaphosphate, pear juice concentrate, wine, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (to protect flavor), carbonated water, sucralose, glycerol ester of wood rosin, red 40, gum arabic, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor).
Check Dailys Fireworks Frozen Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dailys Fireworks Frozen Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dailys Fireworks Frozen Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


