Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily's Precooked Original 3/4" Diced Bacon 2/5# Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HONEY, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Daily's Precooked Original 3/4" Diced Bacon 2/5# against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Daily's Precooked Original 3/4" Diced Bacon 2/5# | Spoonful