Is Dainty Basmati Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Potassium, Iron, Basmati Rice.

Check Dainty Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dainty Basmati Rice is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry