Is Dairlyland Lait De Poule Léger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), milk ingredients, modified milk ingredients, frozen yolk (egg), natural and artificial flavour, nutmeg, salt, tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF, Guar gum, carrageenan, dipotassium phosphate.
Check Dairlyland Lait De Poule Léger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairlyland Lait De Poule Léger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairlyland Lait De Poule Léger is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


