Is DAIRY BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK (MILK), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAOVR, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME*, SALT, NATURAL COLORS (ANNATTO EXTRACT), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, CONTAINS VIABLE LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI AND BIFIDUS YOGURT CULTURES.

Check DAIRY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go