Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairy Dream Kids No Added Sugar Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (cream (from Milk), Milk Solids, Water, Strawberry Pulp (4.2%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Dairy Dream Kids No Added Sugar Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? Dairy Dream Kids No Added Sugar Strawberry | Spoonful