Is Dairy Farmers Australian Mangoes With Lemon Myrtle 150g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Water, Fruits (4.7%) [Pineapple (4%), Coconut (0.7%)], Skim Milk, Thickeners (Modified Starch, Pectin, Guar Gum), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Colour (Carotene), Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride), Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk): S. Thermophilus, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus & L. Bulgaricus.
Check Dairy Farmers Australian Mangoes With Lemon Myrtle 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Australian Mangoes With Lemon Myrtle 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Australian Mangoes With Lemon Myrtle 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


