Is Dairy Farmers Classic Maltesers Milk 500mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH REDUCED FAT MILK, COCOA POWDER (0.5%), NATURAL FLAVOURS, COLOUR (150a), SWEETENERS (950, 951).
Check Dairy Farmers Classic Maltesers Milk 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Classic Maltesers Milk 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Classic Maltesers Milk 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


