Is Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 3L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk.

Check Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 3L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Dairy Farmers Full Cream Milk Full Cream Milk 3L | Spoonful