Is Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk.
Check Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Farmers Skim Milk Skim Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


