Is Dairy Farmers Pure Cream 600ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Pure Cream (From Milk), Minimum 35% Milk Fat

Check Dairy Farmers Pure Cream 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Pure Cream 600ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Dairy Farmers Pure Cream 600ml | Spoonful