Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Australian Berries Yoghurt 550g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CREAM (MILK), MILK SOLIDS, MIXED BERRIES (BLUEBERRY PUREE (1.6%), BLACKBERRY PUREE (1.6%), RASPBERRY PUREE (0.8%)), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL COLOURS, STABILISER (PECTIN), NATURAL COLOUR (PURPLE CARROT CONCENTRATE), LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK) (S.THERMOPHILUS B.LACTIS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).

Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Australian Berries Yoghurt 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Australian Berries Yoghurt 550g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping