Is DAIRY FREE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, GARDEN HERB STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN, GLUTEN-FREE, DAIRY-FREE, NON-GMO, SOY-FREE): FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, THYME, OREGANO, NATURAL FLAVOR (PLANT SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check DAIRY FREE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, GARDEN HERB STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping