Is DAIRY-FREE CHEESE, HOT PEPPER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, REFINED COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, GREEN & RED CHILI PEPPERS, VEGAN FLAVOR, OLIVE EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMIN B12
Check DAIRY-FREE CHEESE, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY-FREE CHEESE, HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice


