Is DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, CAULIFLOWER PUREE, NAVY BEAN PUREE, COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA PROTEIN, COCOA, ALKALIZED COCOA, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE SWEET POTATO PUREE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CAROB BEAN GUM.

Check DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking