Is Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dairy Free Caramel, Coconut Cream, Coconut Kernel Extract, Water, Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Carrageenan, Bittersweet Chocolate, Fair Trade Chocolate Liquor, Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Fair Trade Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Tree Nuts, Coconut
Check Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


