Is DAIRY FREE DIP, NACHO CHEDDAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(VEGAN AND NON-GMO): WAYFARE DAIRY FREE BASE (WATER, ORGANIC BUTTER BEANS, ORGANIC OATS), VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (COCONUT AND SAFFLOWER), JALAPENOS (JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, KONJAC ROOT POWDER, WAYFARE NATURAL FLAVORS AND SPICES, CALCIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL COLORS, VITAMIN E.
Check DAIRY FREE DIP, NACHO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY FREE DIP, NACHO CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


