Is DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ALPHONSO MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT EXTRACT, MANGO, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, LIME JUICE, VANILLA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ALPHONSO MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ALPHONSO MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


