Is Dairy-Free Greek Style Yogurt, Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Yogurt (Filtered Water, Shelled Hemp Seed, Cane Sugar, Inulin, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Gum Blend, Algin, Active Cultures), Raspberries, Pectin, Juice Concentrates (Blueberry, Purple & Black Carrot), Natural Raspbe
Check Dairy-Free Greek Style Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy-Free Greek Style Yogurt, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


