Is Dairy free honey dijon vinaigrette dressing marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Filtered Water, White Vinegar, Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric), Dijon Mustard (Mustard Seed, Vinegar, White Wine, Water, Sea Salt, Spices), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Horseradish (Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Mustard Flour, Dill, Parsley, Xanthan Gum

Check Dairy free honey dijon vinaigrette dressing marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep