Is Dairy Free Mexican Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Milk (Water, Cashews), Coconut Oil, Food Starch (Tapioca, Potato, and/or Corn), Modified Food Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Powdered Cellulose, Potato Protein, Beta Carotene (Color), Paprika Extract (For Color), Batch42™ Cultures, Vitamin B12.

Check Dairy Free Mexican Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking