Is Dairy Free Mexican Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Milk (Water, Cashews), Coconut Oil, Food Starch (Tapioca, Potato, and/or Corn), Modified Food Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Powdered Cellulose, Potato Protein, Beta Carotene (Color), Paprika Extract (For Color), Batch42™ Cultures, Vitamin B12.
Check Dairy Free Mexican Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Free Mexican Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking


